61. Children's Hunter Over Fences

Presented by: Greenhawk

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 109 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci 150.00
2 245 Cassini Boy
Madison McMullen
Madison McMullen 65.00
3 277 Eighth Wonder of the World
Crown Meadows
Crown Meadows 50.00
4 290 Positano
Selina Saccoccia
Selina Saccoccia 45.00
5 126 Pretentious K
Eric Bremermann
Maya Woodbridge 40.00
6 268 Montebello
Kathy Hartling
Richelle Neundorf 0.00
7 148 Calisto
Nancy Marshall-Hinojosa
Julia Hinojosa 0.00
8 138 Altavida
The Avantaventure Group
Alexandra Ugolini 0.00
9 146 Virtuoso S
Jennifer Hurlbut
Sophie Leblanc 0.00

62. Children's Hunter Over Fences

Presented by: Greenhawk

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 245 Cassini Boy
Madison McMullen
Madison McMullen 150.00
2 109 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci 65.00
3 291 Woodstock
Rachel Schnurr
Olivia Love 50.00
4 277 Eighth Wonder of the World
Crown Meadows
Crown Meadows 45.00
5 146 Virtuoso S
Jennifer Hurlbut
Sophie Leblanc 40.00
6 126 Pretentious K
Eric Bremermann
Maya Woodbridge 0.00
7 138 Altavida
The Avantaventure Group
Alexandra Ugolini 0.00
8 350 Copyright
Desiree Hallman
Jackie Selwyn 0.00
9 309 Bon Jovi
Fiddler's Green Stables
Cassandra Mes 0.00

63. Children's Hunter Over Fences

Presented by: Greenhawk

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 245 Cassini Boy
Madison McMullen
Madison McMullen 150.00
2 290 Positano
Selina Saccoccia
Selina Saccoccia 65.00
3 148 Calisto
Nancy Marshall-Hinojosa
Julia Hinojosa 50.00
4 109 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci 45.00
5 243 Lance
Chadburn Holdings Inc.
Madelynne Parish 40.00
6 146 Virtuoso S
Jennifer Hurlbut
Sophie Leblanc 0.00
7 291 Woodstock
Rachel Schnurr
Olivia Love 0.00
8 170 Paloma
Susan Saunders
Emma Saunders 0.00
9 350 Copyright
Desiree Hallman
Jackie Selwyn 0.00

64. Children's Hunter Over Fences

Presented by: Greenhawk

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 243 Lance
Chadburn Holdings Inc.
Madelynne Parish 150.00
2 245 Cassini Boy
Madison McMullen
Madison McMullen 65.00
3 289 In the Stars 3E
Andie Rosenthal
Taylor Gray 50.00
4 146 Virtuoso S
Jennifer Hurlbut
Sophie Leblanc 45.00
5 109 Fortunio
Sasha Maniaci
Sasha Maniaci 40.00
6 291 Woodstock
Rachel Schnurr
Olivia Love 0.00
7 148 Calisto
Nancy Marshall-Hinojosa
Julia Hinojosa 0.00
8 126 Pretentious K
Eric Bremermann
Maya Woodbridge 0.00
9 170 Paloma
Susan Saunders
Emma Saunders 0.00

65. Children's Hunter Under Saddle

Presented by: Greenhawk

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 126 Pretentious K
Eric Bremermann
Maya Woodbridge 75.00
2 310 Rendezvous
Jaclyn Tattersall
Isabella Brougham 45.00
3 245 Cassini Boy
Madison McMullen
Madison McMullen 40.00
4 170 Paloma
Susan Saunders
Emma Saunders 30.00
5 290 Positano
Selina Saccoccia
Selina Saccoccia 25.00
6 291 Woodstock
Rachel Schnurr
Olivia Love 0.00
7 289 In the Stars 3E
Andie Rosenthal
Taylor Gray 0.00
8 268 Montebello
Kathy Hartling
Richelle Neundorf 0.00
9 243 Lance
Chadburn Holdings Inc.
Madelynne Parish 0.00