115. 2'9" Schooling Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 336 Vizcaya
Danielle Trudell - Baran
Quincy Hayes
2 A 108 Solitare
Nikita Walker
Robert Carey
3 A 133 Bonafide
Joanna Estey
Denis Sweeney
4 A 127 Harbourfront
Wayne McLellan & Stephen Dixon
Denis Sweeney
5 A 112 Carethago Z
Kelly Stevenson
Sam Pegg
6 A 140 Dior
Sharon Filippi
Denis Sweeney
7 A 213 Snapshot
Nanci Forfellow
Cathy Inch
8 A 207 Poetico
Kimberley Fisher
Kimberley Fisher
9 A 253 Ino
Cortney Hayhurst
William Dow
1 B 559 Camelia
Mark Hayes
Sam Pegg
2 B 313 Rios Eclipse W
Janice Carter
Kristjan Good
3 B 512 Desmond
Devon Jones
Sam Pegg
4 B 543 Wonderwall
Sophie Heron
Esme Chapman
5 B 391 Eldino
Jenny Wisenberg
Ashley Sakaguchi
6 B 515 Jaguar
Allison Secord
Sam Pegg
7 B 444 Cobalt Blue
Frank Wyatt
Denis Sweeney
8 B 588 Fabrekate
Elaine Parkinson
Kristen Hillier
9 B 288 I-Casall
Willa Gauthier
Peter Gisborn

116. 2'9" Schooling Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 108 Solitare
Nikita Walker
Robert Carey
2 A 336 Vizcaya
Danielle Trudell - Baran
Quincy Hayes
3 A 574 Face Value
Victoria Feldberg
Renee Connors
4 A 133 Bonafide
Joanna Estey
Denis Sweeney
5 A 127 Harbourfront
Wayne McLellan & Stephen Dixon
Denis Sweeney
6 A 112 Carethago Z
Kelly Stevenson
Sam Pegg
7 A 537 Mackintosh
Caroline Strang
Caroline Strang
8 A 213 Snapshot
Nanci Forfellow
Cathy Inch
9 A 140 Dior
Sharon Filippi
Denis Sweeney
1 B 299 Caibao
MarieSoleil Dubois
Kristjan Good
2 B 512 Desmond
Devon Jones
Sam Pegg
3 B 515 Jaguar
Allison Secord
Sam Pegg
4 B 313 Rios Eclipse W
Janice Carter
Kristjan Good
5 B 288 I-Casall
Willa Gauthier
Peter Gisborn
6 B 583 Leopold RS
Amy Welsman
Margie Gayford
7 B 391 Eldino
Jenny Wisenberg
Ashley Sakaguchi
8 B 588 Fabrekate
Elaine Parkinson
Kristen Hillier
9 B 128 Forever the Best
Stephanie Fulton
Denis Sweeney

117. 2'9" Schooling Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider
1 A 454 Me Too
Caren Morassutti
Caren Morassutti
2 A 127 Harbourfront
Wayne McLellan & Stephen Dixon
Denis Sweeney
3 A 108 Solitare
Nikita Walker
Robert Carey
4 A 512 Desmond
Devon Jones
Sam Pegg
5 A 447 Bancroft
Hilary Donaldson
Hilary Donaldson
6 A 570 Atwood
Hannah Van den Thillart
Renee Connors
7 A 265 Mojave
Kelly Price
Vanessa Fenwick
8 A 537 Mackintosh
Caroline Strang
Caroline Strang
9 A 582 Sachi
Lindsay Elliott
Jaclyn Tattersall
10 A 288 I-Casall
Willa Gauthier
Peter Gisborn
1 B 659 Harraby
Caitlin Fell
Garet Selleck
2 B 457 Viewpoint
Kristy Carnovale
Katie Uloth
3 B 568 Wunderkind
Taryn Wunder
Scott McKay
4 B 620 Fifty Shades
Andrea S. Clarke
Kristjan Good
5 B 453 Know How
Christel Weller & Looking Back Farm
Christel Weller
6 B 583 Leopold RS
Amy Welsman
Margie Gayford
7 B 303 Figaro W
Janice Carter
Janice Carter
8 B 389 Calista II
Alexis Angrove
Alexis Angrove

118. 2'9" Schooling Hunter Over Fences

result entry horse / owner rider
1 454 Me Too
Caren Morassutti
Caren Morassutti
2 659 Harraby
Caitlin Fell
Garet Selleck
3 127 Harbourfront
Wayne McLellan & Stephen Dixon
Denis Sweeney
4 453 Know How
Christel Weller & Looking Back Farm
Christel Weller
5 515 Jaguar
Allison Secord
Sam Pegg
6 570 Atwood
Hannah Van den Thillart
Renee Connors
7 288 I-Casall
Willa Gauthier
Peter Gisborn
8 620 Fifty Shades
Andrea S. Clarke
Kristjan Good

119. 2'9" Schooling Hunter Under Saddle

result entry horse / owner rider
1 582 Sachi
Lindsay Elliott
Jaclyn Tattersall
2 537 Mackintosh
Caroline Strang
Caroline Strang
3 588 Fabrekate
Elaine Parkinson
Kristen Hillier
4 140 Dior
Sharon Filippi
Karly Westman Mallett
5 692 Oh Rion
Victoria Watson
Rylee Poole-Kohli
6 509 Lasting Impression
Christina Murphy
Christina Murphy
7 108 Solitare
Nikita Walker
Robert Carey